Contestants, Nordic Quizzing Championships 2015
Individual, Saturday 25 April, 10.00
Areklett, Ivar
Arntzen, Asbjørn
Asprusten, David Tørre
Bäcklund, Eirik
Christensen, Maj-Britt
Christiansen, Majbritt
Dahl, Tore Heliks Van
Dybhavn, Mette
Fjeldstad, Dag
Frafjord, Jone
Gyselinckx, Stijn
Habal, Igor
Hakalax, Jari
Halck, Ole Martin
Hansen, Hans Ewald Skov
Heen, Leif-Atle
Heggheim, Odd Rune
Heggland, Knut
Heggland, Lars
Heidenberg, Jon Einar
Hoggen, Johannes
Hæhre, Morten
Jacobsen, Petter
Johannesen, Steinar
Kalliolevo, Tero
Kibsgård, Espen
Kolden, Jon Inge
Kolåsæter, Thomas
Kristiansen, Geir H.
Kvåle, Jarle
Lobben, Bjørn Erik
McDonald, Duncan
Midttun, Marte Stang
Nese, Geir
Nodland, Erik
Nordgård, Brage
Olesk, Arko
Olsen, Elisabeth Norum
Opsahl, Toril
Pedersen, Anders
Pedersen, Inger Anita
Pöder, Ove
Rosenkrantz, Jesper
Sande, Vegard Eikemo
Sanner, Stig
Schultz, Tony André
Sigstad, Mats
Skjånes, Jørgen
Smit, Gerben
Suvanto, Jussi
Szczepanska, Aldona
Theodorsen, Mads
Tönnisson, Illar
Tumi, Tuomas
Vahter, Tauno
Velsand, Harald Andreas
Aadnevik, Øystein
Årvold, Lars Matti
Åsmul, Eskil
Aastorp, Harald
Registered teams for Saturday 25 April, 13.30
Bellend
Gyselinckx, Stijn
McDonald, Duncan
Odgaard, Glen
Smit, Gerben
Danmark
Christensen, Maj-Britt
Hansen, Hans Ewald Skov
Pedersen, Anders
Theodorsen, Mads
De nokturne inquizitorer
Dybhavn, Mette
Heidenberg, Jon Einar
Olsen, Elisabeth Norum
Sigstad, Mats
D’oh!
Andenæs, Bjørn
Riksheim, Hans Christian
Skjånes, Jørgen
Venås, Bård
Estonia
Habal, Igor
Olesk, Arko
Pöder, Ove
Vahter, Tauno
Hurumhalvøens tennis- og spadserclub
Erland, Willy
Graatrud, David Maximilian
Jakobsen, Dagfinn W.
Pedersen, Inger Anita
HYLLES i sosiale medier
Frafjord, Jone
Jacobsen, Petter
Nodland, Erik
Sæther, Egil
Keep it simple
Homme, Erlend
Ruth, Roar
Velsand, Andreas
Velsand, Harald Andreas
Lille planet
Bergstrøm, Mats
Dahl, Tore
Strøm, Jon
Åsmul, Eskil
MEIT
Areklett, Ivar
Bäcklund, Eirik
Midttun, Marte Stang
Opsahl, Toril
Men at Work
Ellingsen, Hans Jørgen
Hoggen, Johannes
Hæhre, Morten
Lobben, Bjørn Erik
Nerder av stål
Aadnevik, Øystein
Fjeldstad, Dag
Heggheim, Odd Rune
Sande, Vegard Eikemo
Norge
Aastorp, Harald
Halck, Ole Martin
Kolåsæter, Thomas
Kristiansen, Geir H.
Nor-å-ne
Aleksandersen, Arve
Arntzen, Asbjørn
Gjelseth, Martha
Johannesen, Steinar
The Seal Cub Clubbing Club
Kolden, Jon Inge
Kvåle, Jarle
Nordgård, Brage
Årvold, Lars Matti
Talking Radioheads
Hatlø, Erik
Kibsgård, Espen
Nese, Geir
Tannæs-Fjeld, Ulf
TA-TA!
Bruvik, Torbjørn
Garnås, Alexander
Schultz, Tony André
Szczepanska, Aldona
Tryggve Grans skiskole
Blakkisrud, Arne
Heggland, Knut
Heggland, Lars
Sanner, Stig
Tvangstenkerne
Alvheim, Martin
Fossheim, Tore
Iversen, Morten
Solum, Frode
nameless team
Christiansen, Esben
Christiansen, Majbritt
Rosenkrantz, Jesper
Tönnisson, Illar
Registered pairs for Sunday 26 April, 10.00
Aastorp, Harald/Halck, Ole Martin
Areklett, Ivar/Opsahl, Toril
Arntzen, Asbjørn/Johannesen, Steinar
Blakkisrud, Arne/Jacobsen, Petter
Bäcklund, Eirik/Szczepanska, Aldona
Dahl, Tore Heliks Van/Kolåsæter, Thomas
Dybhavn, Mette/ Sigstad, Mats
Fjeldstad, Dag/Aadnevik, Øystein
Gjelseth, Martha/Revil, Bjørn
Gyselinckx, Stijn/Smit, Gerben
Habal, Igor/Tönnisson, Illar
Hansen, Hans Ewald Skov/Pedersen, Anders
Heggheim, Odd Rune/Sande, Vegard Eikemo
Heggland, Knut/Heggland, Lars
Heidenberg, Jon Einar/ Olsen, Elisabeth Norum
Kalliolevo, Tero/Suvanto, Jussi
Kibsgård, Espen/Lobben, Bjørn Erik
Kolden, Jon Inge/Kvåle, Jarle
Kristiansen, Geir/Sanner, Stig
McDonald, Duncan/Schultz, Tony André
Midttun, Marte Stang/Skjånes, Jørgen
Nese, Geir/Nodland, Erik
Nordgård, Brage/Årvold, Lars Matti
Olesk, Arko/Åsmul, Eskil
Pöder, Ove/Vahter, Tauno
Velsand, Andreas/Velsand, Harald Andreas